Shopping Cart
View Cart
Checkout
# of Item(s): 0
Total: $0.00

Search Results

Found 66 product(s) for Health / Beauty / Fitness (1-50 of 66)

Health / Beauty / Fitness
7 piece InfectiGuard Hand Sanitizer Set 7 piece InfectiGuard Hand Sanitizer Set
Guard yourself from harmful germs without enduring the irritating dryness from typical hand sanitizers. InfectiGuard is designed to keep you germ-free without sacrificing everyday personal comfort. Try InfectiGuard and you'll agree you can be hassle-free and germ free at the same time. InfectiGuard kills germs not your hands.

InfectiGuard is hand lotion and hand sanitizer in one. Yes, you heard right. InfectiGuard is formulated to moisturize while killing harmful germs.

Price: $11.03

Blood Pressure Monitor by Wristech Blood Pressure Monitor by Wristech
This Wristech blood pressure monitor takes hospital-accurate readings without cumbersome arm bands or stethoscopes.

You can monitor your blood pressure at home or away from home with this wrist blood pressure monitor.

It's small enough to pack and this compact digital monitor slips over your wrist like a watch.

Price: $36.35

Floral Print Long Body Cooling Neck Wrap Scarf Floral Print Long Body Cooling Neck Wrap Scarf
Feel fresh as a daisy even on blistering summer days! Pretty floral scarf is filled with water-holding compounds that cool your neck and head for blissful relief. Ideal for gardening, sports events, or just plain relaxation.
Price: $9.95

High Contrast Amber 3X Magnification Whole Page Magnifier High Contrast Amber 3X Magnification Whole Page Magnifier
See Fine Print With Ease! Never struggle to read again.

Not only will it enlarge an entire page at once for easier reading (helping to reduce eyestrain and squinting) it's made in an amber color for unbelievable contrast between the black print.

Price: $10.15

InfectiGuard 1.8 oz Hand Sanitizer with Carabiner InfectiGuard 1.8 oz Hand Sanitizer with Carabiner
Guard yourself from harmful germs without enduring the irritating dryness from typical hand sanitizers. InfectiGuard is designed to keep you germ-free without sacrificing everyday personal comfort. Try InfectiGuard and you'll agree you can be hassle-free and germ free at the same time. InfectiGuard kills germs not your hands.

InfectiGuard is hand lotion and hand sanitizer in one. Yes, you heard right. InfectiGuard is formulated to moisturize while killing harmful germs.

Price: $11.87

InfectiGuard 8 oz Instant Hand Sanitizer Pump InfectiGuard 8 oz Instant Hand Sanitizer Pump
Guard yourself from harmful germs without enduring the irritating dryness from typical hand sanitizers. InfectiGuard is designed to keep you germ-free without sacrificing everyday personal comfort. Try InfectiGuard and you'll agree you can be hassle-free and germ free at the same time. InfectiGuard kills germs not your hands.

InfectiGuard is hand lotion and hand sanitizer in one. Yes, you heard right. InfectiGuard is formulated to moisturize while killing harmful germs.

Price: $9.35

InfectiGuard Sanitizer 3 Piece Trial Pack InfectiGuard Sanitizer 3 Piece Trial Pack
Guard yourself from harmful germs without enduring the irritating dryness from typical hand sanitizers. InfectiGuard is designed to keep you germ-free without sacrificing everyday personal comfort. Try InfectiGuard and you'll agree you can be hassle-free and germ free at the same time. InfectiGuard kills germs not your hands.

InfectiGuard is hand lotion and hand sanitizer in one. Yes, you heard right. InfectiGuard is formulated to moisturize while killing harmful germs.

Price: $11.87

Lightweight Cozy Wheelchair Blanket by Remedy Lightweight Cozy Wheelchair Blanket by Remedy
This wheelchair blanket won't fall off! Lightweight, soft, cozy, comfy feel.
Price: $16.43

Perfect Auto Air Purifier with Ionizer Perfect Auto Air Purifier with Ionizer
Drive your vehicle odor and allergy free!

Now you can greatly improve the quality of the air in your vehicle with this ionizer air purifier from Hyundai®.

Polluted air is drawn into the purifier, then blown back into the car with billions of negative ions.

 

Price: $25.60

Perfect Fit Button Extends your Pants Waistline Perfect Fit Button Extends your Pants Waistline
If your pants buttons are ready to pop, STOP! Take home a set of Perfect Fit Button™ today!

The Perfect Fit Button™ is the best way ever to add or reduce inches to the waistband of your pants. Simply pop it on to the waistband in the desired location and attach the secure lock fastener.

Your pants will fit perfectly every time.

Price: $15.10

Portable Disinfecting UV Scanner Destroys Bacteria Germs and Microbes Portable Disinfecting UV Scanner Destroys Bacteria Germs and Microbes
Use this small portable light scanner to identify and destroy unwanted bacteria, germs and microbes. This innovative products can eliminate unsanitary conditions in your home.

Instantly disinfects, faucets, door knobs, keyboards, phones and more! UV light kills 99% of germs in only 20 seconds.

Price: $13.09

Pure Disinfecting Wipes for Hands and Face 36 Count Pure Disinfecting Wipes for Hands and Face 36 Count
Pure Disinfecting Wipes are ideal for cleaning and disinfecting against both the seasonal flu and H1N1 (commonly referred to as the swine flu). Use them to clean your hands and face when water and soap are unavailable.

These germ killing wipes are great for use at home or on the road!

Price: $9.17

Remedy Antibacterial Memory Foam Pillow Remedy Antibacterial Memory Foam Pillow
Now you can rest and breathe easy with this incredible Remedy™ Antibacterial Memory Foam Pillow!

This dual function pillow will both keep you extremely comfortable and control irritants that trigger asthma, hay fever, rhinitis and eczema!

Maximize your good sleep and eliminate allergy triggers all with this incredible pillow!

Price: $35.60

Remedy Memory Foam Insole As Seen on TV Remedy Memory Foam Insole As Seen on TV
Remedy™ Memory Foam Insoles mold to your feet for unbelievable comfort! Gives you custom comfort from your heel to your toes! No more tired and achy feet! As seen on TV!
Price: $12.67

UV-C Air Sanitizer by Germguardian UV-C Air Sanitizer by Germguardian
The Germ Guardian® UV-C air sanitizer provides clean, fresh, bacteria free purified air!

With ultraviolet germicidal irradiation technology which uses UV light, this room air sanitizer kills 99.9% of airborne germs without the use of chemicals or filters.

Price: $78.54
Health / Beauty / Fitness  |  Exercise
Ab Flyer Exerciser with Meal Planner  Training Guide and DVD Ab Flyer Exerciser with Meal Planner Training Guide and DVD
The Ab Flyer is a revolutionary exercise device that is taking abdominal training in a whole new direction. Unlike traditional crunches, which work your abs from the “top down,” the Ab Flyer works your abs from the “bottom up,” while limiting stress to your neck , back and shoulders.

The Ab Flyer is built with the highest quality materials, yet it can be folded in seconds so you can store it almost anywhere from the closet to under the bed and is ready when and where you are!

Price: $128.17

Acu-Hoop Pro Massaging Hoop Exerciser with Magnet Acu-Hoop Pro Massaging Hoop Exerciser with Magnet
Get a great workout and massage in the comfort of your own home with the Acu-Hoop Pro!

Acu-Hoop Pro is composed of a Hula-hoop with the addition of acu-pressure balls on the inner ring of the Hoop. The acu-pressure balls of the hoop have a therapeutic effect when you use it, helping you get in shape, strengthen your abdomen and lower back while improving your blood circulation.

Price: $25.51

Adjustable Slimming Exercise Belt by Remedy Adjustable Slimming Exercise Belt by Remedy
Get the waist you want! Trim inches off your waist with the Remedy™ Slimming Belt. By using your body's natural heat you'll shed excess water weight. Five zipper closures trim your appearance to look as slim as you want instantly. Stretchy, neoprene material also provides great back support.
Price: $16.74

Arm Exercise Weights by Remedy Set of Two Arm Exercise Weights by Remedy Set of Two
Wear your workout wherever you go with Remedy™ Arm Weights! Turn normal everyday activities into fat burning workouts. A must have if you don't like to exercise, but want to lose weight. Keep in great shape!
Price: $34.86

FM Radio and Digital Pedometer FM Radio and Digital Pedometer
Now you can get fit, track your progress and listen to your favorite radio stations all in one convenient device! The Trademark FM Scanner and Digital Pedometer is the all in one gadget that will jump start your exercise routine and make working out fun!
Price: $13.42

Multi-Color EVA Foam 8 Piece Exercise Play Mat Multi-Color EVA Foam 8 Piece Exercise Play Mat
Trademark Games™ Multi-Color EVA Foam Mats are for workshops, kids, homes or exercise rooms! Protect your floors and provide yourself or your kids a cushion while working out or playing. This Multi-Color Mat with interlocking pieces can be configured in a variety of ways to suit your needs.

Take pleasure in extra comfort and padding while protecting your floor.

Price: $17.99

Total Body Bicycle Exerciser by Remedy Total Body Bicycle Exerciser by Remedy
Enjoy all the benefits of bicycling anywhere!
Price: $42.50
Health / Beauty / Fitness  |  First Aide
Infrared Talking Digital Thermometer by Sanomedics Infrared Talking Digital Thermometer by Sanomedics
The world's easiest way to take a temperature - it's non-invasive, accurate and speaks the results in 3 languages!
Price: $31.99
Health / Beauty / Fitness  |  Health Magazines  |  Diabetes Self Management
Diabetes Self Management January/February 2008 Diabetes Self Management January/February 2008
Featured articles:

Essential Fatty Acids

Glycemic Index Update

Getting a Good Night's Sleep

Drugs That Can Worsen Diabetes Control

Price: $1.25

Diabetes Self Management July/August 2007 Diabetes Self Management July/August 2007
Featured articles:

Sleep Apnea

Walking With a Purpose

Actos and Avandia

The Scoop on Ice Cream

Price: $1.25

Diabetes Self Management July/August 2008 Diabetes Self Management July/August 2008
Featured articles:

Type 2 Diabetes: Are We Closer to Knowing "Why?"

Help for Kidney Disease

Food Scoring Systems

What to Expect in the Hospital

Price: $1.25

Diabetes Self Management March/April 2008 Diabetes Self Management March/April 2008
Featured Articles:

Diabetes and Bone Health

Finding Peer Support

Keeping Your Eyes Healthy

When Viagra Doesn't Work

Price: $1.25

Diabetes Self Management November/December 2007 Diabetes Self Management November/December 2007
Featured articles:

Exercising the Aging Body

Going Organic

Saving Money

New Tools for 2007

Price: $1.25

Diabetes Self Management September/October 2007 Diabetes Self Management September/October 2007
Featured articles:

Keeping Weight Off

Treating High Blood Pressure

Avoiding Complications

Comparing Cooking Oils

Price: $1.25
Health / Beauty / Fitness  |  Massagers
Clean Sole by Remedy Cleans and Massage Your Feet Clean Sole by Remedy Cleans and Massage Your Feet
Take your feet to the spa every day with the Remedy™ Clean Sole! Foot pain can be excruciating. Now you can exfoliate, clean and massage your feet back to health in the comfort of your own home.
Price: $13.78

Dr Scholls Vibrating Massager Cushion Dr Scholls Vibrating Massager Cushion
That aching back will soon be a thing of the past; Dr. Scholl’s marvelous massaging cushion provides relief fast. Supportive pillow cradles the lower back as gentle vibrations soothe away even the most persistent pains.
Price: $25.96

Lightweight Palm Size Massager with 4 Flexible Kneading Fingers Lightweight Palm Size Massager with 4 Flexible Kneading Fingers
Stressed and sore? Put our magic fingers right in the palm of your hand! You simply won’t believe the relaxing, rejuvenating feeling as four flexible massagers knead away every worry and care.
Price: $21.96

Portable Vibrating Foot Massager 3 Different Textures Portable Vibrating Foot Massager 3 Different Textures
Reward one of the hardest working parts of your body with this go anywhere vibrating foot massager.

Treat yourself to the pleasurable vibrations of this massager with 3 different textured sides to target and soothe away those aches and pains.

This would also make a perfect inexpensive gift for service industry workers, nurses, teachers, trade employees, and anyone else on their feet most of the day. So go ahead, pick one up for yourself and a friend, your feet will thank you!

Price: $10.79

Remedy Micro Bead Soft Vibrating Foot Massager Remedy Micro Bead Soft Vibrating Foot Massager
Treat Your Feet To The Most Luxurious Experience Ever! Cradle your tired, aching feet while the massage rejuvenates heels, feet, ankles and toes.
Price: $23.74

Slimming and Toning System Includes Two Heads Slimming and Toning System Includes Two Heads
With this incredible 2 piece Slimming and Toning Set, you get a Vacuum Suction Cellulite Buster and a stimulating Roller Massager. An inexpensive and safe way to improve skin tone all in the privacy of your home.
Price: $9.20
Health / Beauty / Fitness  |  Pain Relief Products
Arched Back Lumbar Stretcher Extender As Seen on TV Arched Back Lumbar Stretcher Extender As Seen on TV
Gently Relieves Pressure, Helps Relieve Aches And Pains, Increases Flexibility, Improves Posture, Provide Firm, Yet Comfortable Support.
Price: $26.15

Back Support Hot or Cold Therapy Wrap by Remedy Back Support Hot or Cold Therapy Wrap by Remedy
Remedy™ brings you Hot/Cold therapy for aches and pains. Soothing therapy for: Arthritis, Bursitis, Sore Muscles, Everyday Stress and More.
Price: $16.80

Contoured Memory Foam Lumbar Back Pain Support Cushion Contoured Memory Foam Lumbar Back Pain Support Cushion
This Contoured Remedy™ Memory Foam Lumbar Support Cushion provides ideal lumbar support to ease lower back pain. Made of molded, highly resilient memory foam. Features an orthopedic design that relieves tension and helps keep spine in proper alignment.
Price: $14.65

Dr Scholls Heated Sports Wrap Dr Scholls Heated Sports Wrap
Overworked after working out? Dr. Scholl’s sports wrap puts soothing heat right where you want it, easing sore muscles on the spot. A must-have for every active household!
Price: $33.96

Gel Cooling Pad Soothes your Muscles by Remedy Gel Cooling Pad Soothes your Muscles by Remedy
Relax With Cooling Comfort. Relieve hot, stressed and stiff muscles. Transfers body heat to the cushion, leaving you with a cool and relaxing feeling.
Price: $12.15

Heat Sensitive Remedy Memory Foam Sleep Mask Heat Sensitive Remedy Memory Foam Sleep Mask
Remedy™ Memory Foam Sleep Mask provides optimum comfort and maximum light blockage for a wonderful night’s sleep.
Price: $16.92

Hot Cold Therapeutic Comfort Wrap for Neck Shoulder Back Pain Hot Cold Therapeutic Comfort Wrap for Neck Shoulder Back Pain
Hot or Cold Therapy for Aches and Pains. Soothing Therapy for: Arthritis, Bursitis, Sore Muscles, Everyday Stress and more. Specially designed for neck, shoulder and back.
Price: $19.00

Hot or Cold Gel Wrist Therapy Compression Support by Remedy Hot or Cold Gel Wrist Therapy Compression Support by Remedy
Remedy™ Hot/Cold Gel Wrist Support all-in-one provides therapy compression for the wrist and can be used hot, cold or room temperature. To use simply heat in microwave or refrigerate before use. Helps reduce Carpal Tunnel Syndrome, pain and muscle spasms.
Price: $14.62

Hypoallergenic Buckwheat Neck Comfort Travel Pillow Hypoallergenic Buckwheat Neck Comfort Travel Pillow
This hypoallergenic travel pillow specially conforms to its user’s shape for top support and comfort in cramped quarters.
Price: $17.96

Mens Memory Foam Pain Relief Foot Heel Cushion Insoles Mens Memory Foam Pain Relief Foot Heel Cushion Insoles
Cushion Comfort Relieves Pressure and Reduces Heel Shock. "Space Age" Memory Foam Custom Molds to Your Heels Perfectly.
Price: $10.02

Neck and Shoulder Travel Memory Foam Comfort Twist Pillow Neck and Shoulder Travel Memory Foam Comfort Twist Pillow
Medical Memory Foam Customizable Twist Pillow. The unique bendable shape provides customizable support for your head, neck, back, and even your legs. Includes a plush, machine washable cover. Memory foam responds to body heat and pressure conforming to the body’s contours, and then returns to its original shape.
Price: $17.51

New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Back Belt New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Back Belt
Quickly and easily keep yourself warm and alleviate your aches and pains with this astounding New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Back Belt!

This amazing item can be ready in just minutes after your pain strikes so there's no extended suffering through waiting. Just plug in the New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Back Belt for 15 minutes and the warmth and relief will last from 2-6 hours!

Price: $37.69

New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Neck Pillow New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Neck Pillow
Quickly and easily keep yourself warm and alleviate your aches and pains with this astounding New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Neck Pillow!

This amazing item can be ready in just minutes after your pain strikes so there's no extended suffering through waiting. Just plug in the New Generation Electric Hot Water Bottle Neck Pillow for 15 minutes and the warmth and relief will last from 2-6 hours!

Price: $40.05

North American Healthcare Foot Rocker North American Healthcare Foot Rocker
Three 30-Second Stretches Work Wonders for Heel Pain! Step right up to maximize the benefits of safe, effective stretching to minimize heel pain and discomfort. Developed by sports professionals...great for everyone!
Price: $15.96

Remedy Comfort Memory Foam Bed Pillow As Seen on TV Remedy Comfort Memory Foam Bed Pillow As Seen on TV
This amazing memory foam pillow from Remedy™ is uniquely designed to cradle and support the natural contours of your neck, head, shoulders and back. Relieves back, neck and shoulder pain no matter what your sleeping position may be.

Helps to stop snoring, eliminates painful pressure points and helpful aid for insomnia sufferers.

Price: $29.89

Result Pages:2